Kemperpokal des
BSV-Knobben-Poggenort e.V.

Herren bis 49 Jahre

Jahr1. PlatzPokal2. PlatzPokal
1982 Helmut Pleie   Josef Greiwe  
1983 Bernie Pleie   Laurenz Uphaus  
1984 Wilfried Gebbe   Laurenz Uphaus  
1985 Bernie Pleie   Hubert Exler  
1986 Michael Heitjan   Bernie Pleie  
1987 Michael Heitjan   Bernhard Basler  
1988 Michael Heitjan Pokal Nr.1 Manfred Blömer  
1989 Bernie Pleie   Michael Heitjan  
1990 Jürgen Graw   Bernie Pleie  
1991 Bernie Pleie   Jürgen Graw  
1992 Jürgen Graw   Detlef Schmitz  
1993 Jürgen Graw   Rolf Rahe  
1994 Michael Heitjan   Andreas Cantauw  
1995 Neil Pratt   Jürgen Graw  
1996 Jürgen Graw   Norbert Postmeier  
1997 Norbert Postmeier   Michael Heitjan  
1998 Neil Pratt   Norbert Postmeier  
1999 Norbert Rögels   Harald Braun  
2000 Ludger Hinterding   Harald Braun  
2001 Rolf Rahe   Andreas Cantauw  
2002 Rolf Rahe   Daniel Baumeister  
2003 Peter Moch   Detlef schmitz  
2004 Peter Moch   Rolf Rahe  
2005 Rolf Rahe   Peter Moch  
2006 Michael Heitjan   Rolf Rahe  
2007 Rolf Rahe   Michael Heitjan  
2008 Rolf Rahe Pokal Nr.2 Michael Heitjan  
2009 Frank Rahe   Alexander Reeker  
2010 Uwe Geneuß   Michael Heitjan Pokal Nr.1
2011 Michael Heitjan   Sascha Gramatski  
2012 Michael Heitjan   Uwe Geneuß  
2013 Daniel Noe   Alexander Reeker  
2014 Rolf Rahe   Michael Heitjan  
2015 Michael Heitjan   Uwe Geneuß  
2016  Andreas Blömer    Daniel Noe  
2017  Michael Mantel    Andre Holtz  
2018  Daniel Noe   Alexander Reeker  

Herren ab 50 Jahre

Jahr1. PlatzPokal2. PlatzPokal
1982 Rudi Jung   Paul Weßling  
1983 Josef Attermeyer   Paul Weßling  
1984 Paul Weßling   Rudi Jung  
1985 Paul Heitjan   Paul Weßling  
1986 Paul Weßling   Helmut Knollmann  
1987 Willi Frische   Martin Wall  
1988 Rudi Jung   Paul Weßling  
1989 Franz Winnemöller   Paul Weßling Pokal Nr.1
1990 Paul Weßling   Theo Brinkmann  
1991 Heinz Lüke   Willi Heger  
1992 Theo Brinkmann   Heinz Lüke  
1993 Willi Heger   Heinz Lüke  
1994 Bernhard Basler   Heinz Lüke Pokal Nr.2
1995 Bernhard Basler   Franz Winnemöller  
1996 Willi Heger   Heinz Lüke  
1997 Gregor Schmitz   Willi Heger  
1998 Willi Frische   Josef Greiwe  
1999 Josef Attermeyer   Willi Heger  
2000 Willi Heger   Manfred Spitzer  
2001 Willi Heger   Alfons Schlautmann  
2002 Willi Heger Pokal Nr.1 Hubert Lage  
2003 Willi Heger   Ludger Hinterding  
2004 Laurenz Uphaus   Ludger Hinterding  
2005 Harald Braun   Ludger Hinterding Pokal Nr.3
2006 Ludger Hinterding   Werner Wollny  
2007 Norbert Rögels   Peter Moch  
2008 Werner Wollny   Peter Moch  
2009 Werner Wollny   Peter Moch Pokal Nr.4
2010 Norbert Rögels   Ludger Hinterding  
2011 Andreas Cantouw   Ludger Hinterding  
2012 Norbert Rögels   Rainer Janning  
2013 Norbert Rögels   Ludger Hinterding  
2014 Norbert Rögels Pokal Nr.2 Ludger Hinterding  
2015 Rainer Janning   Norbert Rögels  
2016  Norbert Rögels   Ludger Hinterding  
2017  Norbert Rögels   Berni Pleie  
2018  Frank Rahe   Norbert Rögels  

Damen bis 49 Jahre

Jahr1. PlatzPokal2. PlatzPokal
1982 Margret Jung   Elisabeth Schmitz  
1983 Ella Heitjan   Hilde Weßling  
1984 Sigried Basler   Angela Plagge  
1985 Gerda Rumker   Margret Jung  
1986 Angelika Freitag   Ella Heitjan  
1987 Maria Lüttmann   Gerda Rumker  
1988 Ella Heitjan   Angela Plagge  
1989 Angelika Freitag   Sigried Basler  
1990 Angelika Freitag   Helene Beck  
1991 Rita Blömer   Angela Plagge /
Ulrike Janning
 
1992 Rita Blömer   Angelika Freitag  
1993 Rita Blömer Pokal Nr.1 Angelika Freitag  
1994 Angelika Freitag   Rita Blömer  
1995 Anita Spitzer   Rita Blömer  
1996 Anita Spitzer   Rita Blömer Pokal Nr.1
1997 Angelika Freitag   Ulrike Janning  
1998 Rita Blömer   Angelika Freitag  
1999 Ulrike Janning   Rita Blömer  
2000 Ulrike Janning   Rita Blömer  
2001 Mona Rögels   Ulrike Janning  
2002 Rita Blömer   Mona Rögels  
2003 Rita Blömer   Gabi Braun  
2004 Rita Blömer Pokal Nr.2 Elke Gramatzki  
2005 Daniela Witthake   Rita Blömer  
2006 Daniela Witthake   Gabi Braun  
2007 Daniela Witthake Pokal Nr.3 Gabi Braun  
2008 Daniela Witthake   Heike Traupe  Pokal Nr. 2
2009 Daniela Witthake   Jennifer Bems  
2010 Daniela Witthake Pokal Nr.4 Jennifer Bems  
2011 Daniela Witthake   Brigitte Janning  
2012 Daniela Witthake   Nicole Janning  
2013 Brigitte Janning   Jennifer Bems  
2014 Daniela Witthake   Jennifer Bems  
2015 Jennifer Bems   Daniela Witthake  
2016  Daniela Witthake   Sabine Issel  
2017  Jennifer Geneuß   Daniela Witthake  
2018  Daniela Witthake    Jennifer Bems  

Damen ab 50 Jahre

Jahr1. PlatzPokal2. PlatzPokal
1989 Erika Gellhaus   Ella Heitjan  
1990 Ella Heitjan   Margret Jung  
1991 Ella Heitjan   Sigried Basler  
1992 Maria Heger   Ella Heitjan  
1993 Sigried Basler   Maria Heger  
1994 Ella Heitjan   Sigried Basler  
1995 Martha Uphaus   Ria Lage  
1996 Siegried Basler   Ella Heitjan  
1997 Maria Heger   Ria Lage  
1998 Erika Gellhaus   Ria Lage  
1999 Maria Heger   Martha Uphaus  
2000 Maria Heger   Sigried Basler  
2001 Ria Lage   Maria Heger  
2002 Martha Uphaus   Ria Lage  
2003 Martha Uphaus   Ria Lage Pokal Nr.1
2004 Ria Lage   Martha Uphaus  
2005 Angelika Freitag   Martha Uphaus  
2006 Martha Uphaus   Ria Lage  
2007 Ria Lage   Martha Uphaus  
2008 Martha Uphaus Pokal Nr.1 Ulrike Janning  
2009 Ulrike Janning   Martha Uphaus  
2010 Gabi Braun   Martha Uphaus Pokal Nr.2
2011 Rita Blömer   Gabi Braun  
2012 Gabi Braun   Elke Gramatski  
2013 Gabi Braun   Bärbel Wesemann  
2014 Gabi Braun Pokal Nr.2 Bärbel Wesemann  
2015 Brigitte Janning   Gabi Braun  
2016  Gabi Braun   Brigitte Janning  
2017  Gabi Braun   Brigitte Janning  
2018  Brigitte Janning   Gabi Braun  

Jugend

JahrNamePokal
2003 Michael Blömer 1. Pokal
2004 Jennifer Bems 1. Pokal
2005 Michael Blömer 2. Pokal
2006 Thomas Braun 1. Pokal
2007    
2008    
2009    
2010    
2011    
2012    
2013    
2014    
2015    
2016  Philipp Schoo  1.Pokal
2017  Keine Jugend  
2018    

Login Form