20. November 2019

Kemperpokal

Kemperpokal des
BSV-Knobben-Poggenort e.V.

Herren bis 49 Jahre

Jahr1. PlatzPokal2. PlatzPokal
1982Helmut PleieJosef Greiwe
1983Bernie PleieLaurenz Uphaus
1984Wilfried GebbeLaurenz Uphaus
1985Bernie PleieHubert Exler
1986Michael HeitjanBernie Pleie
1987Michael HeitjanBernhard Basler
1988Michael HeitjanPokal Nr.1Manfred Blömer
1989Bernie PleieMichael Heitjan
1990Jürgen GrawBernie Pleie
1991Bernie PleieJürgen Graw
1992Jürgen GrawDetlef Schmitz
1993Jürgen GrawRolf Rahe
1994Michael HeitjanAndreas Cantauw
1995Neil PrattJürgen Graw
1996Jürgen GrawNorbert Postmeier
1997Norbert PostmeierMichael Heitjan
1998Neil PrattNorbert Postmeier
1999Norbert RögelsHarald Braun
2000Ludger HinterdingHarald Braun
2001Rolf RaheAndreas Cantauw
2002Rolf RaheDaniel Baumeister
2003Peter MochDetlef schmitz
2004Peter MochRolf Rahe
2005Rolf RahePeter Moch
2006Michael HeitjanRolf Rahe
2007Rolf RaheMichael Heitjan
2008Rolf RahePokal Nr.2Michael Heitjan
2009Frank RaheAlexander Reeker
2010Uwe GeneußMichael HeitjanPokal Nr.1
2011Michael HeitjanSascha Gramatski
2012Michael HeitjanUwe Geneuß
2013Daniel NoeAlexander Reeker
2014Rolf RaheMichael Heitjan
2015Michael HeitjanUwe Geneuß

Herren ab 50 Jahre

Jahr1. PlatzPokal2. PlatzPokal
1982Rudi JungPaul Weßling
1983Josef AttermeyerPaul Weßling
1984Paul WeßlingRudi Jung
1985Paul HeitjanPaul Weßling
1986Paul WeßlingHelmut Knollmann
1987Willi FrischeMartin Wall
1988Rudi JungPaul Weßling
1989Franz WinnemöllerPaul WeßlingPokal Nr.1
1990Paul WeßlingTheo Brinkmann
1991Heinz LükeWilli Heger
1992Theo BrinkmannHeinz Lüke
1993Willi HegerHeinz Lüke
1994Bernhard BaslerHeinz LükePokal Nr.2
1995Bernhard BaslerFranz Winnemöller
1996Willi HegerHeinz Lüke
1997Gregor SchmitzWilli Heger
1998Willi FrischeJosef Greiwe
1999Josef AttermeyerWilli Heger
2000Willi HegerManfred Spitzer
2001Willi HegerAlfons Schlautmann
2002Willi HegerPokal Nr.1Hubert Lage
2003Willi HegerLudger Hinterding
2004Laurenz UphausLudger Hinterding
2005Harald BraunLudger HinterdingPokal Nr.3
2006Ludger HinterdingWerner Wollny
2007Norbert RögelsPeter Moch
2008Werner WollnyPeter Moch
2009Werner WollnyPeter MochPokal Nr.4
2010Norbert RögelsLudger Hinterding
2011Andreas CantouwLudger Hinterding
2012Norbert RögelsRainer Janning
2013Norbert RögelsLudger Hinterding
2014Norbert RögelsPokal Nr.2Ludger Hinterding
2015Rainer JanningNorbert Rögels

Damen bis 49 Jahre

Jahr1. PlatzPokal2. PlatzPokal
1982Margret JungElisabeth Schmitz
1983Ella HeitjanHilde Weßling
1984Sigried BaslerAngela Plagge
1985Gerda RumkerMargret Jung
1986Angelika FreitagElla Heitjan
1987Maria LüttmannGerda Rumker
1988Ella HeitjanAngela Plagge
1989Angelika FreitagSigried Basler
1990Angelika FreitagHelene Beck
1991Rita BlömerAngela Plagge /
Ulrike Janning
1992Rita BlömerAngelika Freitag
1993Rita BlömerPokal Nr.1Angelika Freitag
1994Angelika FreitagRita Blömer
1995Anita SpitzerRita Blömer
1996Anita SpitzerRita BlömerPokal Nr.1
1997Angelika FreitagUlrike Janning
1998Rita BlömerAngelika Freitag
1999Ulrike JanningRita Blömer
2000Ulrike JanningRita Blömer
2001Mona RögelsUlrike Janning
2002Rita BlömerMona Rögels
2003Rita BlömerGabi Braun
2004Rita BlömerPokal Nr.2Elke Gramatzki
2005Daniela WitthakeRita Blömer
2006Daniela WitthakeGabi Braun
2007Daniela WitthakePokal Nr.3Gabi Braun
2008Daniela WitthakeHeike Traupe
2009Daniela WitthakeJennifer Bems
2010Daniela WitthakePokal Nr.4Jennifer Bems
2011Daniela WitthakeBrigitte Janning
2012Daniela WitthakeNicole Janning
2013Brigitte JanningJennifer Bems
2014Daniela WitthakeJennifer Bems
2015Jennifer BemsDaniela Witthake

Damen ab 50 Jahre

Jahr1. PlatzPokal2. PlatzPokal
1989Erika GellhausElla Heitjan
1990Ella HeitjanMargret Jung
1991Ella HeitjanSigried Basler
1992Maria HegerElla Heitjan
1993Sigried BaslerMaria Heger
1994Ella HeitjanSigried Basler
1995Martha UphausRia Lage
1996Siegried BaslerElla Heitjan
1997Maria HegerRia Lage
1998Erika GellhausRia Lage
1999Maria HegerMartha Uphaus
2000Maria HegerSigried Basler
2001Ria LageMaria Heger
2002Martha UphausRia Lage
2003Martha UphausRia LagePokal Nr.1
2004Ria LageMartha Uphaus
2005Angelika FreitagMartha Uphaus
2006Martha UphausRia Lage
2007Ria LageMartha Uphaus
2008Martha UphausPokal Nr.1Ulrike Janning
2009Ulrike JanningMartha Uphaus
2010Gabi BraunMartha UphausPokal Nr.2
2011Rita BlömerGabi Braun
2012Gabi BraunElke Gramatski
2013Gabi BraunBärbel Wesemann
2014Gabi BraunPokal Nr.2Bärbel Wesemann
2015Brigitte JanningGabi Braun

Jugend

JahrNamePokal
2003Michael Blömer1. Pokal
2004Jennifer Bems1. Pokal
2005Michael Blömer2. Pokal
2006Thomas Braun1. Pokal
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015Alicia BosseSharleen Bosse